Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT)

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 11014 - Lokmanya Tt Exp runs from CBE (Coimbatore Jn) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T). Lokmanya Tt Exp runs on All Days. The 11014 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Coimbatore Jn at 08:55 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 14:30 hrs. The total running duration of 29 hrs 35 mins, stopping at 33 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Lokmanya Tt Exp - 11014 schedule, Lokmanya Tt Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Lokmanya Tt Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

51 Km/H

Distance

1513 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 08:55:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Tiruppur (TUP) 09:38:00 09:40:00 02 Min 51 Kms No On Time 1
Erode Jn (ED) 10:25:00 10:30:00 05 Min 101 Kms Yes On Time 1
Salem Jn (SA) 11:20:00 11:25:00 05 Min 161 Kms Yes On Time 1
Omalur (OML) 11:39:00 11:40:00 01 Min 172 Kms No On Time 1
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 12:43:00 12:45:00 02 Min 227 Kms No On Time 1
Hosur (HSRA) 14:08:00 14:10:00 02 Min 319 Kms No On Time 1
Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) 15:45:00 16:00:00 15 Min 379 Kms Yes On Time 1
Bengaluru Cant (BNC) 16:10:00 16:12:00 02 Min 383 Kms Yes On Time 1
Gauribidanur (GBD) 17:29:00 17:30:00 01 Min 466 Kms No On Time 1
Hindupur (HUP) 18:04:00 18:05:00 01 Min 489 Kms No On Time 1
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 19:18:00 19:20:00 02 Min 547 Kms Yes On Time 1
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 20:13:00 20:15:00 02 Min 580 Kms No On Time 1
Anantapur (ATP) 20:54:00 20:55:00 01 Min 614 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kalluru (KLU) 21:28:00 21:30:00 02 Min 641 Kms No On Time 1
Gooty (GY) 22:08:00 22:10:00 02 Min 671 Kms No On Time 1
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 22:45:00 22:50:00 05 Min 699 Kms No On Time 1
Adoni (AD) 23:29:00 23:30:00 01 Min 751 Kms No On Time 1
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 00:04:00 00:05:00 01 Min 792 Kms No On Time 2
Raichur (RC) 00:28:00 00:30:00 02 Min 821 Kms No On Time 2
Krishna (KSN) 00:48:00 00:50:00 02 Min 846 Kms No On Time 2
Yadgir (YG) 01:44:00 01:45:00 01 Min 890 Kms No On Time 2
Wadi (WADI) 02:55:00 03:00:00 05 Min 929 Kms No On Time 2
Shahabad (SDB) 03:17:00 03:18:00 01 Min 939 Kms No On Time 2
Kalaburagi (KLBG) 03:40:00 03:43:00 03 Min 965 Kms No On Time 2
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 04:09:00 04:10:00 01 Min 992 Kms No On Time 2
Dudhani (DUD) 04:28:00 04:29:00 01 Min 1015 Kms No On Time 2
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:55:00 06:00:00 05 Min 1078 Kms Yes On Time 2
Kurduvadi (KWV) 07:08:00 07:10:00 02 Min 1157 Kms Yes On Time 2
Daund Jn (DD) 09:20:00 09:25:00 05 Min 1265 Kms Yes On Time 2
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:40:00 10:45:00 05 Min 1341 Kms Yes On Time 2
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 13:12:00 13:15:00 03 Min 1479 Kms Yes On Time 2
Thane (TNA) 13:38:00 13:40:00 02 Min 1497 Kms Yes On Time 2
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 14:30:00 - 1513 Kms Yes On Time 2

Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT)

Train
CBE

08:55

Coimbatore Jn
29 hrs 35 mins
33 Stops
LTT

14:30

Lokmanyatilak T
PANTRY
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹595.00 ₹172.00
3A ₹1,605.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,350.00 ₹400.00
1A ₹4,040.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 876 people have recently searched about these trains.