Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore Kurla Express (PT)

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 11013 - Coimbatore Exp runs from LTT (Lokmanyatilak T) to CBE (Coimbatore Jn). Coimbatore Exp runs on All Days. The 11013 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Lokmanyatilak T at 22:35 hrs and arrives at Coimbatore Jn at 07:00 hrs. The total running duration of 32 hrs 25 mins, stopping at 33 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Coimbatore Exp - 11013 schedule, Coimbatore Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Coimbatore Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

47 Km/H

Distance

1513 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 22:35:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Thane (TNA) 22:53:00 22:55:00 02 Min 17 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 23:15:00 23:18:00 03 Min 35 Kms Yes On Time 1
Pune Jn (PUNE) 01:50:00 01:55:00 05 Min 173 Kms Yes On Time 2
Kurduvadi (KWV) 04:33:00 04:35:00 02 Min 356 Kms Yes On Time 2
Solapur Jn (SUR) 06:30:00 06:35:00 05 Min 435 Kms Yes On Time 2
Dudhani (DUD) 07:38:00 07:40:00 02 Min 498 Kms No On Time 2
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 08:08:00 08:10:00 02 Min 521 Kms No On Time 2
Kalaburagi (KLBG) 08:45:00 08:48:00 03 Min 548 Kms No On Time 2
Shahabad (SDB) 09:13:00 09:15:00 02 Min 575 Kms No On Time 2
Wadi (WADI) 09:30:00 09:40:00 10 Min 585 Kms No On Time 2
Yadgir (YG) 10:28:00 10:29:00 01 Min 624 Kms No On Time 2
Krishna (KSN) 10:58:00 11:00:00 02 Min 667 Kms No On Time 2
Raichur (RC) 11:38:00 11:40:00 02 Min 693 Kms No On Time 2
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 12:09:00 12:10:00 01 Min 721 Kms No On Time 2
Adoni (AD) 12:49:00 12:50:00 01 Min 762 Kms No On Time 2
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 13:50:00 14:00:00 10 Min 814 Kms No On Time 2
Gooty (GY) 14:29:00 14:30:00 01 Min 843 Kms No On Time 2
Kalluru (KLU) 14:59:00 15:00:00 01 Min 872 Kms No On Time 2
Anantapur (ATP) 15:24:00 15:25:00 01 Min 900 Kms Yes On Time 2
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 16:35:00 16:40:00 05 Min 933 Kms No On Time 2
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 17:08:00 17:10:00 02 Min 967 Kms Yes On Time 2
Hindupur (HUP) 18:18:00 18:20:00 02 Min 1024 Kms No On Time 2
Gauribidanur (GBD) 18:44:00 18:45:00 01 Min 1048 Kms No On Time 2
Bengaluru East (BNCE) 21:09:00 21:10:00 01 Min 1128 Kms No On Time 2
Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) 21:50:00 22:10:00 20 Min 1135 Kms Yes On Time 2
Bengaluru Cant (BNC) 22:20:00 22:22:00 02 Min 1139 Kms Yes On Time 2
Hosur (HSRA) 23:13:00 23:15:00 02 Min 1194 Kms No On Time 2
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 00:43:00 00:45:00 02 Min 1287 Kms No On Time 3
Omalur (OML) 03:09:00 03:10:00 01 Min 1342 Kms No On Time 3
Salem Jn (SA) 03:37:00 03:40:00 03 Min 1353 Kms Yes On Time 3
Erode Jn (ED) 04:45:00 04:50:00 05 Min 1413 Kms Yes On Time 3
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:33:00 05:35:00 02 Min 1463 Kms No On Time 3
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 07:00:00 - 1513 Kms Yes On Time 3

Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore Kurla Express (PT)

Train
LTT

22:35

Lokmanyatilak T
32 hrs 25 mins
33 Stops
CBE

07:00

Coimbatore Jn
PANTRY
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹595.00 ₹172.00
3A ₹1,605.00 ₹350.00
2A ₹2,350.00 ₹400.00
1A ₹4,040.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 404 people have recently searched about these trains.