Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Express

Runs on: THU

The 11012 - Ned Ltt Express runs from NED (H Sahib Nanded) to LTT (Lokmanyatilak T). Ned Ltt Express runs on Thu. The 11012 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from H Sahib Nanded at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 23:45 hrs. The total running duration of 17 hrs 15 mins, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Ned Ltt Express - 11012 schedule, Ned Ltt Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Ned Ltt Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

42 Km/H

Distance

727 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 06:30:00 - 0 Kms No On Time 1
Purna Jn (PAU) 06:55:00 06:57:00 02 Min 30 Kms No On Time 1
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 07:50:00 07:52:00 02 Min 59 Kms No On Time 1
Gangakher (GNH) 08:24:00 08:25:00 01 Min 93 Kms No On Time 1
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 09:20:00 09:40:00 20 Min 123 Kms No On Time 1
Pangaon (PNF) 10:30:00 10:31:00 01 Min 158 Kms No On Time 1
Latur Road (LTRR) 11:20:00 11:30:00 10 Min 186 Kms No On Time 1
Latur (LUR) 12:15:00 12:20:00 05 Min 219 Kms Yes On Time 1
Usmanabad (UMD) 13:45:00 13:48:00 03 Min 298 Kms No On Time 1
Barsi Town (BTW) 14:26:00 14:28:00 02 Min 334 Kms No On Time 1
Kurduvadi (KWV) 15:20:00 15:25:00 05 Min 371 Kms Yes On Time 1
Pune Jn (PUNE) 19:50:00 19:55:00 05 Min 555 Kms Yes On Time 1
Lonavala (LNL) 20:53:00 20:55:00 02 Min 619 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 22:27:00 22:30:00 03 Min 693 Kms Yes On Time 1
Thane (TNA) 22:53:00 22:55:00 02 Min 711 Kms Yes On Time 1
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 23:45:00 - 728 Kms Yes On Time 1

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Express

Train
NED

06:30

H Sahib Nanded
17 hrs 15 mins
15 Stops
LTT

23:45

Lokmanyatilak T

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹380.00 ₹107.00
CC ₹825.00 ₹200.00
3A ₹1,030.00 ₹282.00
2A ₹1,485.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 866 people have recently searched about these trains.