Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express

Runs on: WED

The 11011 - Ltt Nanded Exp runs from LTT (Lokmanyatilak T) to NED (H Sahib Nanded). Ltt Nanded Exp runs on Wed. The 11011 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Lokmanyatilak T at 12:05 hrs and arrives at H Sahib Nanded at 04:45 hrs. The total running duration of 16 hrs 40 mins, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Ltt Nanded Exp - 11011 schedule, Ltt Nanded Exp seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Ltt Nanded Exp via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

44 Km/H

Distance

727 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 12:05:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Thane (TNA) 12:31:00 12:33:00 02 Min 17 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:52:00 12:55:00 03 Min 35 Kms Yes On Time 1
Lonavala (LNL) 14:23:00 14:25:00 02 Min 109 Kms Yes On Time 1
Pune Jn (PUNE) 15:30:00 15:35:00 05 Min 173 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kurduvadi (KWV) 18:15:00 18:20:00 05 Min 356 Kms Yes On Time 1
Barsi Town (BTW) 19:05:00 19:07:00 02 Min 394 Kms No On Time 1
Usmanabad (UMD) 19:46:00 19:51:00 05 Min 430 Kms No On Time 1
Latur (LUR) 21:25:00 21:30:00 05 Min 509 Kms Yes On Time 1
Latur Road (LTRR) 22:15:00 22:30:00 15 Min 542 Kms No On Time 1
Pangaon (PNF) 23:29:00 23:30:00 01 Min 569 Kms No On Time 1
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 00:40:00 00:50:00 10 Min 605 Kms No On Time 2
Gangakher (GNH) 01:24:00 01:25:00 01 Min 634 Kms No On Time 2
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 02:30:00 02:32:00 02 Min 669 Kms No On Time 2
Purna Jn (PAU) 03:25:00 03:30:00 05 Min 697 Kms No On Time 2
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:45:00 - 728 Kms No On Time 2

Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express

Train
LTT

12:05

Lokmanyatilak T
16 hrs 40 mins
15 Stops
NED

04:45

H Sahib Nanded
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹380.00 ₹107.00
3A ₹1,030.00 ₹282.00
2A ₹1,485.00 ₹400.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 669 people have recently searched about these trains.