Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Tutari (Rajyarani) Express

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 11004 - Tutari Express runs from SWV (Sawantwadi Road) to DR (Dadar). Tutari Express runs on All Days. The 11004 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Sawantwadi Road at 17:30 hrs and arrives at Dadar at 06:45 hrs. The total running duration of 11 hrs 55 mins, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Tutari Express - 11004 schedule, Tutari Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Tutari Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

42 Km/H

Distance

496 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 17:30:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kudal (KUDL) 17:48:00 17:50:00 02 Min 21 Kms Yes On Time 1
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 18:06:00 18:08:00 02 Min 31 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kankavali (KKW) 18:26:00 18:28:00 02 Min 49 Kms Yes On Time 1
Nandgaon Road (NAN) 18:42:00 18:44:00 02 Min 65 Kms Yes On Time 1
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 19:00:00 19:02:00 02 Min 80 Kms Yes On Time 1
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 19:20:00 19:22:00 02 Min 97 Kms Yes On Time 1
Vilavade (VID) 19:38:00 19:40:00 02 Min 114 Kms Yes On Time 1
Adavali (ADVI) 19:58:00 20:00:00 02 Min 129 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ratnagiri (RN) 21:20:00 21:25:00 05 Min 161 Kms Yes On Time 1
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 21:58:00 22:00:00 02 Min 193 Kms Yes On Time 1
Aravali Road (AVRD) 22:18:00 22:20:00 02 Min 214 Kms Yes On Time 1
Savarda (SVX) 22:34:00 22:36:00 02 Min 217 Kms Yes On Time 1
Chiplun (CHI) 22:54:00 22:56:00 02 Min 236 Kms Yes On Time 1
Khed (KHED) 23:30:00 23:32:00 02 Min 266 Kms Yes On Time 1
Veer (VEER) 01:16:00 01:18:00 02 Min 317 Kms Yes On Time 2
Mangaon (MNI) 01:36:00 01:38:00 02 Min 334 Kms Yes On Time 2
Roha (ROHA) 03:15:00 03:20:00 05 Min 364 Kms No On Time 2
Panvel (PNVL) 04:45:00 04:50:00 05 Min 439 Kms Yes On Time 2
Thane (TNA) 05:42:00 05:45:00 03 Min 472 Kms Yes On Time 2
Dadar (DR) 06:45:00 - 496 Kms Yes On Time 2

Tutari (Rajyarani) Express

Train
SWV

17:30

Sawantwadi Road
11 hrs 55 mins
20 Stops
DR

06:45

Dadar
O. NIGHT
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹285.00 ₹90.00
3A ₹765.00 ₹250.00
2A ₹1,100.00 ₹300.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 441 people have recently searched about these trains.