Loading...

Indian Railways

Get Updated Railway Information for Trains and Stations.

Tutari (Rajyarani) Express (PT)

Runs on: ALL DAYS

The 11003 - Tutari Express runs from DR (Dadar) to SWV (Sawantwadi Road). Tutari Express runs on All Days. The 11003 MAIL EXPRESS train departs from Dadar at 00:05 hrs and arrives at Sawantwadi Road at 12:20 hrs. The total running duration of 10 hrs 35 mins, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With EBhopal - All about bhopal & more..., know more about the Tutari Express - 11003 schedule, Tutari Express seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. - Tutari Express via EBhopal.in Train.

Avg Speed

47 Km/H

Distance

496 Kms

Dynamic Fare

NO

Train Type

MAIL EXPRESS

Station Name Arrives Departs Halt Distance Wifi Avg Delay Day
Dadar (DR) 00:05:00 - 0 Kms Yes On Time 1
Thane (TNA) 00:27:00 00:30:00 03 Min 24 Kms Yes On Time 1
Panvel (PNVL) 01:15:00 01:20:00 05 Min 57 Kms Yes On Time 1
Roha (ROHA) 02:40:00 02:45:00 05 Min 132 Kms No On Time 1
Mangaon (MNI) 03:14:00 03:16:00 02 Min 163 Kms Yes On Time 1
Veer (VEER) 03:36:00 03:38:00 02 Min 179 Kms Yes On Time 1
Khed (KHED) 04:30:00 04:32:00 02 Min 230 Kms Yes On Time 1
Chiplun (CHI) 05:08:00 05:10:00 02 Min 260 Kms Yes On Time 1
Savarda (SVX) 05:34:00 05:36:00 02 Min 279 Kms Yes On Time 1
Aravali Road (AVRD) 05:48:00 05:50:00 02 Min 282 Kms Yes On Time 1
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 06:06:00 06:08:00 02 Min 303 Kms Yes On Time 1
Ratnagiri (RN) 07:00:00 07:05:00 05 Min 335 Kms Yes On Time 1
Adavali (ADVI) 07:43:00 07:45:00 02 Min 367 Kms Yes On Time 1
Vilavade (VID) 08:02:00 08:04:00 02 Min 383 Kms Yes On Time 1
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 08:20:00 08:22:00 02 Min 399 Kms Yes On Time 1
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 08:48:00 08:50:00 02 Min 416 Kms Yes On Time 1
Nandgaon Road (NAN) 09:10:00 09:12:00 02 Min 431 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kankavali (KKW) 09:28:00 09:30:00 02 Min 447 Kms Yes On Time 1
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 10:00:00 10:02:00 02 Min 465 Kms Yes On Time 1
Kudal (KUDL) 10:28:00 10:30:00 02 Min 475 Kms Yes On Time 1
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 12:20:00 - 496 Kms Yes On Time 1

Tutari (Rajyarani) Express (PT)

Train
DR

00:05

Dadar
10 hrs 35 mins
20 Stops
SWV

12:20

Sawantwadi Road
CATERING

Ticket Fares

Class General Fare Tatkal Fare
SL ₹285.00 ₹90.00
3A ₹765.00 ₹250.00
2A ₹1,100.00 ₹300.00
Share This

Most Searched Trains

More than 491 people have recently searched about these trains.